WEBSHOP

Spare parts for industrial Machines

All products shown below are for sale. As long the items are listed on this website they are available.

Offered products and parts on this page are used, refurbished and somtimes new.  All have been tested and are in full working condition.Please send a message when you are interested in one of the parts cataloged. Info@mdvtechniek.nl

 

FOR SALE: Zenith ZHF4855-PFC acculader

FOR SALE: Zenith ZHF4855-PFC acculader

Zenith ZHF4855-PFC Acculader voor tractie batterijen. 48volt 55A. Volledig elektronisch. Ongeveer 2 jaar oud. Nieuwprijs rond de €1800,- Vraagprijs €800,-  

Surplus Electronics components – NEW

On this page you find electronic components. Some very common, some obsolete. The components are surplus stock due to minimum purchasing numbers. Normally i only need one piece for repair projects If you need something, just send a email to info@mdvtechniek.nl Last...

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-05CFJ21 Servo motor

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-05CFJ21 Servo motor

Used and in working condition Yaskawa AC Servo motor + encoder Yaskawa USAREM-05CFJ21 3000 rpm 500W As long the items are listed on this website they are available. Offered products and parts on this page are used, refurbished and...

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-03CFJ81 servo motor

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-03CFJ81 servo motor

Used and in working condition Yaskawa AC Servo motor + encoder Yaskawa USAREM-03CFJ81 3000 rpm 300W As long the items are listed on this website they are available. Offered products and parts on this page are used, refurbished and...

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-02CFJ51 servo motor

FOR SALE: Yaskawa USAREM-02CFJ51 servo motor

Used and in working condition Yaskawa AC Servo motor + encoder Yaskawa USAREM-02CFJ51 3000 rpm 200W As long the items are listed on this website they are available. Offered products and parts on this page are used, refurbished and...

FOR SALE: Digitus ST-ST fiberoptic cable DK-2611-03 NEW

FOR SALE: Digitus ST-ST fiberoptic cable DK-2611-03 NEW

Condition: New Digitus fiber optic cable. 100 pieces available. FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 3 m Length 3m One cable: €10,- Carton á 15 pieces € 125,- Technical Details Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule...

FOR SALE: Baldor Servo driver BSC1115

FOR SALE: Baldor Servo driver BSC1115

Used and in working condition Baldor Servo driver BSC1115 25945E   As long the items are listed on this website they are available. Offered products and parts on this page are used, refurbished and somtimes new.  All have been tested and...

FOR SALE: NEW! Agilent 5DX scintillator motor E7200-68703

FOR SALE: NEW! Agilent 5DX scintillator motor E7200-68703

A new scintilator motor for the Agilent / HP 5DX series x-ray machines. The motor is never used, it was a spare motor for the production machine. HP/Agilent spare-part number kit (motor + encoder) : E7200-68703 E7200-66300 Electrocraft model:  E702 part no. : ...